2. évfolyam

2.d Szabó Norbert             

  1. Ács Anna
  2. Balló Eszter
  3. Banicz-Olsson Eliott
  4. Binder Krisztián
  5. Boros Borbolya
  6. Dobai Lili
  7. Fogarasi Márk Botond
  8. Hatházi Hanna
  9. Juhász Bence
  10. Kecskeméti Luca
  11. Kenderesi Noel
  12. Kéri Kamilla
  13. Köber Zita Tímea
  14. Lakatos Botond Pál
  15. Lakatos Előd Bendegúz
  16. Máramarosi Csenge
  17. Nagy Boglárka
  18. Németh Viktor
  19. Pusztai Regina Boglárka
  20. Rezsőfi Gergő
  21. Riesz Levente
  22. Rozgics Ramóna Rebeka
  23. Rupp-Müller Lilla
  24. Scherer Ádám
  25. Szabó Noel Patrik
  26. Szoboszlai Fanni
  27. Tóth Milán Bálint
  28. Turjánszki Csepke
  29. Varga-Albert Alíz

 

2.h Kulcsár Bettina         

  1. Bánfi Zoltán
  2. Bara Bence Zoltán
  3. Bőzsöny-Kozma Kristóf
  4. Burcsa István
  5. Dejcző Vencel
  6. Gódor Brigitta
  7. Halász Maja Dorina
  8. Horváth György Enríkó
  9. Jánossy Balázs
  10. Kéry Barnabás
  11. Kiss Alex
  12. Komári István
  13. Nagy Armand
  14. Novák-Gosztola Zoé Jolán
  15. Rákosi Klaudia
  16. Seres Titanilla Letícia
  17. Szemesy Patrik
  18. Szente Gréta
  19. Szloboda Márk
  20. Telekesi Dániel Márk
  21. Tóth Botond József
  22. Tölli-Berki Levente
  23. Tölli-Berki Zsombor

 

2.i Novákné Toma Ágnes         

  1. Bank Balázs
  2. Bárányos Nikolett
  3. Barki-Lippa Marcell
  4. Czencz Nóra
  5. Csécsei Dominik
  6. Dénes Péter
  7. Hegedűs Alíz
  8. Hornyan Mátyás
  9. Karczagi-Farkas Noémi
  10. Katona Levente
  11. Kiss Inez
  12. Kovács Dominik András
  13. Kovács Kristóf Dániel
  14. Kovács Lorina Szandra
  15. Kovács-Láng Dorka
  16. Kővári Maja
  17. Major Zsombor
  18. Márton Keve
  19. Mersei Patrik
  20. Paragi Regina
  21. Petrik Laura
  22. Pintér Adrienn
  23. Polgár Petra
  24. Pop Hanna
  25. Sopronyi Zétény
  26. Szabó Lilla
  27. Szekeres Szabolcs Bence
  28. Takács Eliza Barbara
  29. Vörös Gyula Áron

 

2.z Benyóné Becz Katalin    

  1. Bagi Zsolt
  2. Bahrt Zsófia
  3. Bodó Csanád Árpád
  4. Demeter Dávid
  5. Diviki Zalán
  6. Dobóczi Barnabás
  7. Fugerth Armand Péter
  8. Gál Csanád
  9. Ignácz Gergő
  10. Ignácz Mira Zorka
  11. Kaáli Gréta
  12. Karcagi Luca
  13. Kontra Konor Bence
  14. Kovács Letti
  15. Mike Szabolcs
  16. Péter Luca
  17. Radics Bánk Levente
  18. Rédey Kinga
  19. Ritter Eliza
  20. Sallay Csilla
  21. Somhegyi Márk
  22. Szabó Jázmin Arabella
  23. Szabó Tifani
  24. Szeitl Márton
  25. Széll Dániel
  26. Szenner Adrienn
  27. Szőke Bíbor Napsugár
  28. Zentai Benedek Tamás
  29. Zölley Emma